• UCD (A)


    The UCD Bowl Fri 23 Feb - 7:45pm
  • Drogheda United (H)


    Tolka Park Fri 2 Mar - 7:45pm Buy Tickets
  • Bray Wanderers (A)


    Carlisle Grounds Mon 5 Mar - 7:45pm


Shelbourne v Wexford on Friday


Sunday, February 12, 2017

First Competitive game of 2017 - Shelbourne face Wexford in the 4th round of the Leinster Senior Cup

 

Details:

 

Leinster Senior Cup 4th Round

SHELBOURNE FC v WEXFORD FC

Tolka Park, Drumcondra

Kick-Off : 7.45 pm

Admission : Adults €10 : Students & OAPs €5 : Children U14 FREE

As this is a Cup (shared gate) Game, Season Tickets are not valid

 

GOALden Goals coupons €5    (or €100 for season - see Niall)

 

 

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2817833059
Cobh281639951
U.C.D2813871947
Shels2811710540
Longford2810810838
Cabinteely2810810438
Wexford284717-2519
Athlone284519-5017
Data provided by:
Advertisement