• Waterford FC (A)


    Regional Sports Centre Fri 5 May - 7:45pm
  • Athlone Town (H)


    Tolka Park Fri 12 May - 7:45pm Buy Tickets
  • Wexford FC (A)


    Ferrycarrig Park Fri 19 May - 8:00pm


Shelbourne v Wexford on Friday


Sunday, February 12, 2017

First Competitive game of 2017 - Shelbourne face Wexford in the 4th round of the Leinster Senior Cup

 

Details:

 

Leinster Senior Cup 4th Round

SHELBOURNE FC v WEXFORD FC

Tolka Park, Drumcondra

Kick-Off : 7.45 pm

Admission : Adults €10 : Students & OAPs €5 : Children U14 FREE

As this is a Cup (shared gate) Game, Season Tickets are not valid

 

GOALden Goals coupons €5    (or €100 for season - see Niall)

 

 

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Cobh10622720
Waterford10541819
U.C.D10532818
Cabinteely10343213
Shels10334-212
Athlone9315-1010
Longford9234-49
Wexford10046-94
Data provided by:
Advertisement