• UCD (A)


    The UCD Bowl Fri 23 Feb - 7:45pm
  • Drogheda United (H)


    Tolka Park Fri 2 Mar - 7:45pm Buy Tickets
  • Bray Wanderers (A)


    Carlisle Grounds Mon 5 Mar - 7:45pm


Kick-off at St. Colman's Park on Saturday is now 4.00pm


Tuesday, March 7, 2017

Please note that the away match against Cobh Ramblers at St. Colman's Park on Saturday next will now kick-off at 4.00pm.

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2817833059
Cobh281639951
U.C.D2813871947
Shels2811710540
Longford2810810838
Cabinteely2810810438
Wexford284717-2519
Athlone284519-5017
Data provided by:
Advertisement