• Waterford FC (A)


    Regional Sports Centre Fri 5 May - 7:45pm
  • Athlone Town (H)


    Tolka Park Fri 12 May - 7:45pm Buy Tickets
  • Wexford FC (A)


    Ferrycarrig Park Fri 19 May - 8:00pm


Kick-off at St. Colman's Park on Saturday is now 4.00pm


Tuesday, March 7, 2017

Please note that the away match against Cobh Ramblers at St. Colman's Park on Saturday next will now kick-off at 4.00pm.

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Cobh10622720
Waterford10541819
U.C.D10532818
Cabinteely10343213
Shels10334-212
Athlone9315-1010
Longford9234-49
Wexford10046-94
Data provided by:
Advertisement