Shelbourne v Longford Town EA Cup game on Easter Monday


Friday, April 14, 2017

Shelbourne will meet Longford Town for the second time in three days, when they play in the Second Round of the EA Sports Cup on Easter Monday.

Details are:

 

EA Sports Cup : Second Round

SHELBOURNE FC

v

LONGFORD TOWN

Tolka Park, Drumcondra

Monday, April 17th

Kick-Off : 7.00 pm

Admission : Adults - €10.  Students, OAPs and Children €5.

As this is a Cup Game [shared gate] Season Tickets are not valid

 

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2817833059
Cobh281639951
U.C.D2813871947
Shels2811710540
Longford2810810838
Cabinteely2810810438
Wexford284717-2519
Athlone284519-5017
Data provided by:
Advertisement