Shelbourne v Longford Town EA Cup game on Easter Monday


Friday, April 14, 2017

Shelbourne will meet Longford Town for the second time in three days, when they play in the Second Round of the EA Sports Cup on Easter Monday.

Details are:

 

EA Sports Cup : Second Round

SHELBOURNE FC

v

LONGFORD TOWN

Tolka Park, Drumcondra

Monday, April 17th

Kick-Off : 7.00 pm

Admission : Adults - €10.  Students, OAPs and Children €5.

As this is a Cup Game [shared gate] Season Tickets are not valid

 

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2717823159
Cobh271539848
U.C.D2712871544
Cabinteely271089638
Shels2710710337
Longford279810735
Wexford274716-2419
Athlone274518-4617
Data provided by:
Advertisement