• Wexford (A)


    Ferrycarrig Park Fri 22 Sep - 8:00pm
  • Cabinteely FC (H)


    Tolka Park Sat 7 Oct - 7:45pm Buy Tickets


- - - - UNDERAGE RESULTS - - - - W/e Sept 10th


Saturday, September 9, 2017

Results for our underage sides playing in the SSE Airtricity Elite leagues (w/e Sept 10th) were as follows :

 

Under 15s :     Bohemians 2

Played Wed     Shelbourne 0

 

Under 17s :     Finn Harps 3

                       Shelbourne 3 (Dan Howlin, Marcel Kuty, Gerard Black)

 

Under 19s :     Shelbourne 3 (Jordan Adeyemo 2, Arran Molloy)

                        Finn Harps 3

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2616823056
Cobh261538948
U.C.D2611871441
Longford26989835
Cabinteely26989235
Shels269710034
Wexford264715-2119
Athlone264517-4217
Data provided by:
Advertisement