• Limerick FC (H)


    Larney Park, Finglas Sun 4 Feb - 3:00pm Buy Tickets
  • Waterford FC (A)


    Regional Sports Centre Fri 9 Feb - 7:30pm
  • Galway United FC (H)


    Tolka Park Fri 16 Feb - 7:45pm Buy Tickets


- - - - UNDERAGE RESULTS - - - - W/e Sept 10th


Saturday, September 9, 2017

Results for our underage sides playing in the SSE Airtricity Elite leagues (w/e Sept 10th) were as follows :

 

Under 15s :     Bohemians 2

Played Wed     Shelbourne 0

 

Under 17s :     Finn Harps 3

                       Shelbourne 3 (Dan Howlin, Marcel Kuty, Gerard Black)

 

Under 19s :     Shelbourne 3 (Jordan Adeyemo 2, Arran Molloy)

                        Finn Harps 3

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2817833059
Cobh281639951
U.C.D2813871947
Shels2811710540
Longford2810810838
Cabinteely2810810438
Wexford284717-2519
Athlone284519-5017
Data provided by:
Advertisement