Second Call for those interested in playing LOI U15 Elite football with Shels next season.


Saturday, October 28, 2017

Shelbourne FC are holding an Open Day for players who are interested in playing League of Ireland Under 15 Elite football next season, alongside the current squad. 

If you are born 2003/2004 and interested, please send a message to the Shelbourne FC Youth Academy FB page - or email conormitchell85@hotmail.com - with your contact details to register.

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2817833059
Cobh281639951
U.C.D2813871947
Shels2811710540
Longford2810810838
Cabinteely2810810438
Wexford284717-2519
Athlone284519-5017
Data provided by:
Advertisement