Closed Trial for Shelbourne Under 17 League of Ireland


Tuesday, December 5, 2017

 

Registration for the Trials for our Under 17 National League team has closed.

Should we be holding further trials, details will be posted on our website ( shelbournefc.ie ) and on our Facebook page.

For those seeking Shelbourne Youth Academy DDSL team trials details, contcact www.facebook.com/ShelsAcademy
 

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2817833059
Cobh281639951
U.C.D2813871947
Shels2811710540
Longford2810810838
Cabinteely2810810438
Wexford284717-2519
Athlone284519-5017
Data provided by:
Advertisement