• UCD (A)


    The UCD Bowl Fri 23 Feb - 7:45pm
  • Drogheda United (H)


    Tolka Park Fri 2 Mar - 7:45pm Buy Tickets
  • Bray Wanderers (A)


    Carlisle Grounds Mon 5 Mar - 7:45pm


Wes Retires from International Football


Thursday, February 8, 2018

All at Shelbourne Football Club would like to wish Wes Hoolahan all the best on his retirement from International Football and hope that we will see him soon at Tolka Park, where he will always be welcome.

(pic with thanks to FAIreland)

Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2817833059
Cobh281639951
U.C.D2813871947
Shels2811710540
Longford2810810838
Cabinteely2810810438
Wexford284717-2519
Athlone284519-5017
Data provided by:
Advertisement