Under 19s

Forwards


Ross Coyle
Ross Coyle
Brandon McCann
Brandon McCann
Jordan Kelly
Jordan Kelly
Steve Bayeke
Steve Bayeke

Midfielders


Sean Cronin
Sean Cronin
Gabriel Aghinita
Gabriel Aghinita
Cian McGarry
Cian McGarry
Adam O'Connell
Adam O'Connell
Eoin Doyle
Eoin Doyle

Defenders


James Brown
2
James Brown
Sean Trimble
Sean Trimble

Goalkeepers


Ryan ONeill.
Ryan ONeill.
Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Waterford2717823159
Cobh271539848
U.C.D2712871544
Cabinteely271089638
Shels2710710337
Longford279810735
Wexford274716-2419
Athlone274518-4617
Data provided by:
Advertisement