• Waterford FC (A)


    Regional Sports Centre Fri 5 May - 7:45pm
  • Athlone Town (H)


    Tolka Park Fri 12 May - 7:45pm Buy Tickets
  • Wexford FC (A)


    Ferrycarrig Park Fri 19 May - 8:00pm

Under 19s

Forwards


Ross Coyle
Ross Coyle
Brandon McCann
Brandon McCann
Jordan Kelly
Jordan Kelly

Midfielders


Sean Cronin
Sean Cronin
Gabriel Aghinita
Gabriel Aghinita
Cian McGarry
Cian McGarry
Adam O'Connell
Adam O'Connell
Eoin Doyle
Eoin Doyle

Defenders


Nathan Doyle
Nathan Doyle
Sean Trimble
Sean Trimble

Goalkeepers


Ryan ONeill.
Ryan ONeill.
Commercial Opportunities

 

TeamPWDLGDPTS
Cobh10622720
Waterford10541819
U.C.D10532818
Cabinteely10343213
Shels10334-212
Athlone9315-1010
Longford9234-49
Wexford10046-94
Data provided by:
Advertisement